Gruppenphase

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Teutonia Bielefeld - All-Stars 8 0
  03/09/22 10:00 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Orga
Teutonia Bielefeld J - Hochschulsport B 4 - 3
  03/09/22 10:00 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Orga
Black Panthers - Slugs Ritterhude 1 - 5
  03/09/22 10:20 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
Detmolder Sportverein - HSP Münster 1 - 2
  03/09/22 10:20 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Teutonia Bielefeld J
TSV Hochdahl - Messed up 1 - 1
  03/09/22 10:40 |   Spielfeld 1 |   All-Stars
Team Herkules - Floorwolves 8 0
  03/09/22 10:40 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Hochschulsport B
Teutonia Bielefeld - Black Panthers 4 0
  03/09/22 11:00 |   Spielfeld 1 |   TSV Hochdahl
Teutonia Bielefeld J - Detmolder Sportverein 2 0
  03/09/22 11:00 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Team Herkules
Slugs Ritterhude - Messed up 4 - 2
  03/09/22 11:20 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Black Panthers
HSP Münster - Floorwolves 5 - 4
  03/09/22 11:20 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Detmolder Sportverein
All-Stars - TSV Hochdahl 0 8
  03/09/22 11:40 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Slugs Ritterhude
Hochschulsport B - Team Herkules 0 4
  03/09/22 11:40 |   Spielfeld 2 |   HSP Münster
Messed up - Teutonia Bielefeld 2 - 3
  03/09/22 12:00 |   Spielfeld 1 |   TSV Hochdahl
Floorwolves - Teutonia Bielefeld J 4 - 4
  03/09/22 12:00 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Team Herkules
All-Stars - Black Panthers 0 8
  03/09/22 12:20 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Messed up
Hochschulsport B - Detmolder Sportverein 1 - 4
  03/09/22 12:20 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Floorwolves
Slugs Ritterhude - TSV Hochdahl 1 - 1
  03/09/22 12:40 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
HSP Münster - Team Herkules 4 - 5
  03/09/22 12:40 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Teutonia Bielefeld J
Floorwolves - Hochschulsport B 2 - 4
  03/09/22 13:00 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Black Panthers
Messed up - All-Stars 8 0
  03/09/22 13:00 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Detmolder Sportverein
HSP Münster - Teutonia Bielefeld J 5 - 1
  03/09/22 13:20 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Hochschulsport B
Slugs Ritterhude - Teutonia Bielefeld 5 0
  03/09/22 13:20 |   Spielfeld 2 |   All-Stars
Detmolder Sportverein - Floorwolves 2 - 8
  03/09/22 13:40 |   Spielfeld 1 |   HSP Münster
Black Panthers - Messed up 0 2
  03/09/22 13:40 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Slugs Ritterhude
Team Herkules - Teutonia Bielefeld J 6 - 1
  03/09/22 14:00 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Floorwolves
TSV Hochdahl - Teutonia Bielefeld 3 - 2
  03/09/22 14:00 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Messed up
Hochschulsport B - HSP Münster 4 - 7
  03/09/22 14:20 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Teutonia Bielefeld J
All-Stars - Slugs Ritterhude 0 8
  03/09/22 14:20 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
Detmolder Sportverein - Team Herkules 0 10
  03/09/22 14:40 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Hochschulsport B
Black Panthers - TSV Hochdahl 5 - 2
  03/09/22 14:40 |   Spielfeld 2 |   All-Stars

Halbfinale

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Slugs Ritterhude - HSP Münster 10 - 2
  03/09/22 15:05 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Floorwolves
Teutonia Bielefeld - Team Herkules 1 - 7
  03/09/22 15:05 |   Spielfeld 2 |   TSV Hochdahl

Spiel um Platz 11

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
All-Stars - Hochschulsport B 0 8
  03/09/22 15:30 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Slugs Ritterhude

Spiel um Platz 9

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Black Panthers - Detmolder Sportverein 3 - 2
  03/09/22 15:30 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Team Herkules

Spiel um Platz 7

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Messed up - Floorwolves 1 - 2
  03/09/22 15:55 |   Spielfeld 1 |   HSP Münster

Spiel um Platz 5

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
TSV Hochdahl - Teutonia Bielefeld J 2 - 1
  03/09/22 15:55 |   Spielfeld 2 |   Black Panthers

Spiel um Platz 3

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
HSP Münster - Teutonia Bielefeld 2 0
  03/09/22 16:20 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Messed up

Finale

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Slugs Ritterhude - Team Herkules 1 - 2
  03/09/22 16:45 |   Spielfeld 1 |   Detmolder Sportverein
  Datum / Uhrzeit
  Halle
  Schiedsrichter