Gruppenphase

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Floorballerinas - JuA-Team Rahden 0 3
  11/04/15 10:00 |   Osnabrücker SC
Teutonia Bielefeld - Old All-Stars 1 - 3
  11/04/15 10:15 |   Floorballerinas
Floorwolves Duisburg - Bramstedt Bulldogs 2 - 1
  11/04/15 10:30 |   JuA-Team Rahden
Osnabrücker SC - Slugs Ritterhude 4 - 3
  11/04/15 10:45 |   Bramstedt Bulldogs
Floorballerinas - Marburger Elche 1 - 2
  11/04/15 11:00 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
Teutonia Bielefeld - Frankfurt 4 0
  11/04/15 11:15 |   Marburger Elche
JuA-Team Rahden - Floorwolves Duisburg 2 - 2
  11/04/15 11:30 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
Old All-Stars - Osnabrücker SC 0 3
  11/04/15 11:45 |   Slugs Ritterhude
Bramstedt Bulldogs - Marburger Elche 0 3
  11/04/15 12:00 |   Old All-Stars
Slugs Ritterhude - Frankfurt 10 0
  11/04/15 12:15 |   Floorballerinas
Floorballerinas - Floorwolves Duisburg 2 - 1
  11/04/15 12:30 |   Frankfurt
Teutonia Bielefeld - Osnabrücker SC 0 6
  11/04/15 12:45 |   JuA-Team Rahden
JuA-Team Rahden - Bramstedt Bulldogs 2 - 1
  11/04/15 13:00 |   Floorwolves Duisburg
Old All-Stars - Slugs Ritterhude 0 0
  11/04/15 13:15 |   Bramstedt Bulldogs
Floorwolves Duisburg - Marburger Elche 0 6
  11/04/15 13:30 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
Osnabrücker SC - Frankfurt 5 0
  11/04/15 13:45 |   Marburger Elche
Floorballerinas - Bramstedt Bulldogs 1 0
  11/04/15 14:00 |   Old All-Stars
Teutonia Bielefeld - Slugs Ritterhude 0 3
  11/04/15 14:15 |   Osnabrücker SC
JuA-Team Rahden - Marburger Elche 1 - 2
  11/04/15 14:30 |   Slugs Ritterhude
Old All-Stars - Frankfurt 4 - 1
  11/04/15 14:45 |   Floorballerinas

Halbfinale

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Marburger Elche - Slugs Ritterhude 1 - 2
  11/04/15 15:05 |   Floorwolves Duisburg
JuA-Team Rahden - Osnabrücker SC 0 7
  11/04/15 15:25 |   Frankfurt

Spiel um Platz 9

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Bramstedt Bulldogs - Frankfurt 2 - 2
  11/04/15 15:45 |   JuA-Team Rahden 1 0

Spiel um Platz 7

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Floorwolves Duisburg - Teutonia Bielefeld 3 0
  11/04/15 16:05 |   Bramstedt Bulldogs

Spiel um Platz 5

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Floorballerinas - Old All-Stars 1 - 1
  11/04/15 16:25 |   Floorwolves Duisburg 2 - 1

Spiel um Platz 3

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Marburger Elche - JuA-Team Rahden 1 - 2
  11/04/15 16:45 |   Old All-Stars

Finale

Begegnung Ergebnis
(Penalty)
Slugs Ritterhude - Osnabrücker SC 7 0
  11/04/15 17:05 |   Teutonia Bielefeld
  Datum / Uhrzeit
  Schiedsrichter